The 16th Lok Sabha (2014-19): MPs

From Indpaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Qualification of MPs-16th Lok Sabha; Graphic courtesy: The Times of India
These are newspaper articles selected for the excellence of their content.

Contents

See also

The 15th Lok Sabha: 2009-14/ The 16th Lok Sabha (2014-19): MPs complete list of MPs / The 16th Lok Sabha (2014-19): trends

Party-wise position in the 16th Lok Sabha

Source: Lok Sabha

 

S.No.

Name of Party

Number of MPs

1

Bharatiya Janata Party(BJP)

282

2

Indian National Congres(INC)

44

3

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam(AIADMK)

37

4

All India Trinamool Congres(AITC)

34

5

Biju Janata Dal(BJD)

20

6

Shiv Sena(SS)

18

7

Telugu Desam Party(TDP)

16

8

Telangana Rashtra Samithi(TRS)

11

9

Communist Party of India (Marxist)(CPI(M))

9

10

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party(YSR Congres Party)

9

11

Lok Jan Shakti Party(LJSP)

6

12

Nationalist Congres Party(NCP)

6

13

Samajwadi Party(SP)

5

14

Aam Aadmi Party(AAP)

4

15

Rashtriya Janata Dal(RJD)

4

16

Shiromani Akali Dal(SAD)

4

17

All India United Democratic Front(AIUDF)

3

18

Independent(Ind.)

3

19

Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party(J&KPDP)

3

20

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party(RLSP )

3

21

Apna Dal(Apna Dal)

2

22

Indian National Lok Dal(INLD)

2

23

Indian Union Muslim League (IUML)

2

24

Janata Dal (Secular)(JD(S))

2

25

Janata Dal (United) (JD(U))

2

26

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha(JMM)

2

27

All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen(AIMIM)

1

28

All India N.R. Congres(AINRC)

1

29

Communist Party of India(CPI)

1

30

Kerala Congres (M) (KC(M))

1

31

Nagaland Peoples Front(NPF)

1

32

National People’s Party(NPP)

1

33

Pattali Makkal Katchi(PMK)

1

34

Revolutionary Socialist Party(RSP)

1

35

Sikkim Democratic Front(SDF)

1

36

Swabhimani Paksha(SWP)

1

 

 

Alphabetical list of Members of Parliament elected to the Lok Sabha in May 2014

Source: Lok Sabha

The same MPs have been listed according to their states on Indpaedia. You can either enter the name of the state in the Search 'box' (top, right) or click the 'Politics' link near the bottom of this page.

 

 

S. No.

Name of Member

Party Name

Constituency  (State)

 

1

A.T. NANA PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalgaon (Maharashtra )

2

ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE

Indian National Congres

Jangipur (West Bengal )

3

ABHISHEK BANERJEE

All India Trinamool Congres

Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )

4

ABHISHEK SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )

5

ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY

Indian National Congres

Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal )

6

ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY

Shiv Sena

Shirur (Maharashtra )

7

ADHIKARI DEEPAK  (DEV)

All India Trinamool Congres

Ghatal (West Bengal )

8

ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR

All India Trinamool Congres

Kanthi (West Bengal )

9

ADHIKARI SUVENDU

All India Trinamool Congres

Tamluk (West Bengal )

10

ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY

Indian National Congres

Baharampur (West Bengal )

11

ADITYANATH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )

12

ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA

Shiv Sena

Amravati (Maharashtra )

13

ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Palghar (Maharashtra )

14

ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

South Goa (Goa )

15

ADV.JOICE GEORGE

Independent

Idukki (Kerala )

16

AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandrapur (Maharashtra )

17

AJAY KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )

18

AJAY NISHAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Muzaffarpur (Bihar )

19

AJAY TAMTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Almora (Uttarakhand )

20

AKSHAY YADAV

Samajwadi Party

Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh )

21

ALOK SANJAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )

22

ANANT GEETE

Shiv Sena

Raigad (Maharashtra )

23

ANANTH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore South (Karnataka )

24

ANANTKUMAR HEGDE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Uttara Kannada (Karnataka )

25

ANBUMANI RAMADOSS

Pattali Makkal Katchi

Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )

26

ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Belgaum (Karnataka )

27

ANIL SHIROLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Pune (Maharashtra )

28

ANJU BALA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Misrikh (Uttar Pradesh )

29

ANOOP MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Morena (Madhya Pradesh )

30

ANSHUL VERMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hardoi (Uttar Pradesh )

31

ANTO ANTONY

Indian National Congres

Pathanamthitta (Kerala )

32

ANUPAM HAZRA

All India Trinamool Congres

Bolpur (West Bengal )

33

ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL

Apna Dal

Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )

34

ANURAG SINGH THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )

35

ANWHAR RAAJHAA.A

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )

36

AP JITHENDER REDDY

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )

37

APARUPA PODDAR  (AFRIN ALI)

All India Trinamool Congres

Arambagh (West Bengal )

38

APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE

Shiv Sena

Maval (Maharashtra )

39

ARJUN CHARAN SETHI

Biju Janata Dal

Bhadrak (Odisha )

40

ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bikaner (Rajasthan )

41

ARJUNLAL MEENA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Udaipur (Rajasthan )

42

ARKA KESHARI DEO

Biju Janata Dal

Kalahandi (Odisha )

43

ARPITA GHOSH

All India Trinamool Congres

Balurghat (West Bengal )

44

ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )

45

ARVIND SAWANT

Shiv Sena

Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )

46

ASADUDDIN OWAISI

All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen

Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )

47

ASHOK GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI

Telugu Desam Party

Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh )

48

ASHOK KUMAR DOHAREY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )

49

ASHOK KUMAR.K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )

50

ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gadchiroli-Chimur (Maharashtra )

51

ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN

Indian National Congres

Nanded (Maharashtra )

52

ASHWINI KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnal (Haryana )

53

ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Buxar (Bihar )

54

B. S. YEDDYURAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Shimoga (Karnataka )

55

B. SREERAMULU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bellary (Karnataka )

56

B.B. PATIL

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Zahirabad (Andhra Pradesh )

57

B.N.CHANDRAPPA

Indian National Congres

Chitradurga (Karnataka )

58

B.V.NAYAK

Indian National Congres

Raichur (Karnataka )

59

BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL  (BABUL SUPRIYO)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Asansol (West Bengal )

60

BABULAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh )

61

BADARUDDOZA KHAN

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Murshidabad (West Bengal )

62

BADRUDDIN AJMAL

All India United Democratic Front

Dhubri (Assam )

63

BAHADUR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bharatpur (Rajasthan )

64

BAIJAYANT PANDA

Biju Janata Dal

Kendrapara (Odisha )

65

BALABHADRA MAJHI

Biju Janata Dal

Nabarangpur (Odisha )

66

BALKA SUMAN

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Peddapalle (Andhra Pradesh )

67

BANDARU DATTATREYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )

68

BHAGAT SINGH KOSHYARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand )

69

BHAGWANT MANN

Aam Aadmi Party

Sangrur (Punjab )

70

BHAGWANTH KHUBA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bidar (Karnataka )

71

BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Banda (Uttar Pradesh )

72

BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalaun (Uttar Pradesh )

73

BHARAT SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )

74

BHARATHI MOHAN R.K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )

75

BHARTRUHARI MAHATAB

Biju Janata Dal

Cuttack (Odisha )

76

BHOLA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh )

77

BHOLA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Begusarai (Bihar )

78

BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )

79

BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN

All India Trinamool Congres

Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )

80

BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gauhati (Assam )

81

BIREN SINGH ENGTI

Indian National Congres

Autonomous District (Assam )

82

BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhanjharpur (Bihar )

83

BISHNU PADA RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )

84

BODHSINGH BHAGAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )

85

BRIJ BHUSAN SHARAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )

86

BUTTA RENUKA

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )

87

C R CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nagaur (Rajasthan )

88

C. L. RUALA

Indian National Congres

Mizoram (Mizoram )

89

C. N. JAYADEVAN

Communist Party of India

Thrissur (Kerala )

90

C. R. PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Navsari (Gujarat )

91

C.S.PUTTARAJU

Janata Dal  (Secular)

Mandya (Karnataka )

92

CAPTAIN AMARINDER SINGH

Indian National Congres

Amritsar (Punjab )

93

CH.MALLA REDDY

Telugu Desam Party

Malkajgiri (Andhra Pradesh )

94

CHAND NATH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Alwar (Rajasthan )

95

CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )

96

CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE

Shiv Sena

Aurangabad (Maharashtra )

97

CHANDRAKASI, M

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chidambaram (Tamil Nadu )

98

CHANDU LAL SAHU  (CHANDU BHAIYA)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )

99

CHARANJEET SINGH RORI

Indian National Lok Dal

Sirsa (Haryana )

100

CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARTHIBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Banaskantha (Gujarat )

101

CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI  (CHAUHAN DEVUSINH)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kheda (Gujarat )

102

CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Panchmahal (Gujarat )

103

CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dindori (Maharashtra )

104

CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMASHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kachchh (Gujarat )

105

CHHEDI PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sasaram (Bihar )

106

CHHOTELAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Robertsganj (Uttar Pradesh )

107

CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Jamui (Bihar )

108

CHOUDHARY MAHBOOB ALI KAISER

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Khagaria (Bihar )

109

CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA

All India Trinamool Congres

Mathurapur (West Bengal )

110

CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Junagadh (Gujarat )

111

COL. SONA RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Barmer (Rajasthan )

112

D K SURESH

Indian National Congres

Bangalore Rural (Karnataka )

113

D.V SADANANDA GOWDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore North (Karnataka )

114

DADDAN MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh )

115

DALPAT SINGH PARASTE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Shahdol (Madhya Pradesh )

116

DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalna (Maharashtra )

117

DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Surat (Gujarat )

118

DASRATH TIRKEY

All India Trinamool Congres

Alipurduars (West Bengal )

119

DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA

Indian National Congres

Rohtak (Haryana )

120

DEVENDRA SINGH @ BHOLE SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh )

121

DEVJI PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jalore (Rajasthan )

122

DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK

Nationalist Congres Party

Kolhapur (Maharashtra )

123

DHARAMBIR S/O BHALE RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana )

124

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )

125

DHARMENDRA YADAV

Samajwadi Party

Badaun (Uttar Pradesh )

126

DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Akola (Maharashtra )

127

DILEEPSINGH BHURIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ratlam (Madhya Pradesh )

128

DILIP PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Anand (Gujarat )

129

DIMPLE YADAV

Samajwadi Party

Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )

130

DINESH KASHYAP

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bastar (Chhattisgarh )

131

DINESH TRIVEDI

All India Trinamool Congres

Barrackpur (West Bengal )

132

DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )

133

DR PANDULA RAVINDRA BABU

Telugu Desam Party

Amalapuram (Andhra Pradesh )

134

DR. ARUN KUMAR

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Jahanabad (Bihar )

135

DR. BANSHILAL MAHTO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Korba (Chhattisgarh )

136

DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )

137

DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhule (Maharashtra )

138

DR. BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhavnagar (Gujarat )

139

DR. BOORA NARSAIAH GOUD

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Bhongir (Andhra Pradesh )

140

DR. DHARAM VIRA GANDHI

Aam Aadmi Party

Patiala (Punjab )

141

DR. HARSH VARDHAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandni Chowk (Delhi )

142

DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )

143

DR. JITENDRA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )

144

DR. K.C.PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Valsad (Gujarat )

145

DR. KAKALI GHOSHDOSTIDAR

All India Trinamool Congres

Barasat (West Bengal )

146

DR. KIRIT P SOLANKI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmedabad West (Gujarat )

147

DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA

All India Trinamool Congres

Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal )

148

DR. MRIGANKA MAHATO

All India Trinamool Congres

Purulia (West Bengal )

149

DR. NEPAL SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )

150

DR. RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Agra (Uttar Pradesh )

151

DR. RATNA DE  (NAG)

All India Trinamool Congres

Hooghly (West Bengal )

152

DR. SANJAY JAISWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Paschim Champaran (Bihar )

153

DR. SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )

154

DR. SATYA PAL SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )

155

DR. SHASHI THAROOR

Indian National Congres

Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )

156

DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Latur (Maharashtra )

157

DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA

Indian National Congres

Inner Manipur (Manipur )

158

DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Tikamgarh (Madhya Pradesh )

159

DR.A .SAMPATH

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Attingal (Kerala )

160

DR.GAVIT HEENA VAIJAYKUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nandurbar (Maharashtra )

161

DR.MAHESH SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

162

DR.MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

163

DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE

Shiv Sena

Kalyan (Maharashtra )

164

DUSHYANT CHAUTALA

Indian National Lok Dal

Hisar (Haryana )

165

DUSHYANT SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan )

166

E. AHAMED

Indian Union Muslim League

Malappuram (Kerala )

167

E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER

Indian Union Muslim League

Ponnani (Kerala )

168

FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mandla (Madhya Pradesh )

169

FATEPARA DEVAJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Surendranagar (Gujarat )

170

FEROZE VARUN GANDHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

171

G M SIDDESHWARA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Davanagere (Karnataka )

172

GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bagalkot (Karnataka )

173

GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nagpur (Maharashtra )

174

GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH

Shiv Sena

Osmanabad (Maharashtra )

175

GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR

Shiv Sena

Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )

176

GAJENDRASINGH SHEKHAWAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jodhpur (Rajasthan )

177

GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )

178

GANESH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Satna (Madhya Pradesh )

179

GAWALI BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO

Shiv Sena

Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra )

180

GIRIRAJ SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nawada (Bihar )

181

GODAM NAGESH

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )

182

GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM

Shiv Sena

Nashik (Maharashtra )

183

GOKARAJU GANGA RAJU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh )

184

GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )

185

GOPAL. DR. K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Nagapattinam (Tamil Nadu )

186

GOPALAKRISHNAN, C.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )

187

GOURAV GOGOI

Indian National Congres

Kaliabor (Assam )

188

GUTHA SUKHENDER REDDY

Indian National Congres

Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )

189

H.D. DEVEGOWDA

Janata Dal  (Secular)

Hassan (Karnataka )

190

HARI MANJHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gaya (Bihar )

191

HARI OM PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

192

HARI, G.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )

193

HARINARAYAN RAJBHAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )

194

HARINDER SINGH KHALSA

Aam Aadmi Party

Fatehgarh Sahib (Punjab )

195

HARIOM SINGH RATHORE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajsamand (Rajasthan )

196

HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Basti (Uttar Pradesh )

197

HARISH CHANDRA MEENA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dausa (Rajasthan )

198

HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL

Shiromani Akali Dal

Bathinda (Punjab )

199

HEMA MALINI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )

200

HEMENDRA CHANDRA SINGH

Biju Janata Dal

Kandhamal (Odisha )

201

HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Madhubani (Bihar )

202

HUKUM SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )

203

IDRIS ALI

All India Trinamool Congres

Basirhat (West Bengal )

204

INDERJIT SINGH RAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gurgaon (Haryana )

205

INNOCENT

Independent

Chalakudy (Kerala )

206

J.C. DIVAKAR REDDI

Telugu Desam Party

Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )

207

JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO

Shiv Sena

Buldhana (Maharashtra )

208

JADHAV SANJAY  (BANDU) HARIBHAU

Shiv Sena

Parbhani (Maharashtra )

209

JAGDAMBIKA PAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )

210

JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Banka (Bihar )

211

JANAK RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gopalganj (Bihar )

212

JANARDAN MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )

213

JANARDAN SINGH "SIGRIWAL"

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharajganj (Bihar )

214

JASVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dahod (Gujarat )

215

JAYADEV GALLA

Telugu Desam Party

Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )

216

JAYANT SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )

217

JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu )

218

JHINA HIKAKA

Biju Janata Dal

Koraput (Odisha )

219

JITENDRA CHOUDHURY

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Tripura East (Tripura )

220

JOSE K. MANI

Kerala Congres  (M)

Kottayam (Kerala )

221

JUAL @ JUEL ORAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sundargarh (Odisha )

222

JUGAL KISHORE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )

223

JYOTI DHURVE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Betul (Madhya Pradesh )

224

JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA

Indian National Congres

Guna (Madhya Pradesh )

225

K C VENUGOPAL

Indian National Congres

Alappuzha (Kerala )

226

K.H.MUNIYAPPA

Indian National Congres

Kolar (Karnataka )

227

KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Amreli (Gujarat )

228

KADIYAM SRIHARI

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )

229

KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO

Biju Janata Dal

Bolangir (Odisha )

230

KALRAJ MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )

231

KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASEKHAR RAO

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Medak (Andhra Pradesh )

232

KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )

233

KALYAN BANERJEE

All India Trinamool Congres

Serampore (West Bengal )

234

KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jorhat (Assam )

235

KAMAL NATH

Indian National Congres

Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )

236

KAMALBHAN SINGH MARABI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Surguja (Chhattisgarh )

237

KAMARAJ. K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu )

238

KAMBHAMPATI HARI BABU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )

239

KAMLA PATLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Janjgir-Champa  (Chhattisgarh )

240

KAMLESH PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bansgaon (Uttar Pradesh )

241

KANWAR SINGH TANWAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )

242

KAPIL KRISHNA THAKUR

All India Trinamool Congres

Bangaon (West Bengal )

243

KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )

244

KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Koppal (Karnataka )

245

KARIA MUNDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Khunti (Jharkhand )

246

KAUSHAL KISHORE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mohanlalganj (Uttar Pradesh )

247

KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR

Janata Dal  (United)

Nalanda (Bihar )

248

KESHAV PRASAD MAURYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )

249

KESINENI SRINIVAS

Telugu Desam Party

Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )

250

KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Raver (Maharashtra )

251

KHAN SAUMITRA

All India Trinamool Congres

Bishnupur (West Bengal )

252

KHER KIRRON ANUPAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chandigarh (Chandigarh )

253

KIREN RIJIJU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )

254

KIRIT SOMAIYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )

255

KIRTI AZAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Darbhanga (Bihar )

256

KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )

257

KODIKUNNIL SURESH

Indian National Congres

Mavelikkara (Kerala )

258

KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO

Telugu Desam Party

Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )

259

KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Chelvella (Andhra Pradesh )

260

KOTHAPALLI GEETHA

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Araku (Andhra Pradesh )

261

KRISHAN PAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Faridabad (Haryana )

262

KRISHNA PRATAP 'K.P.'

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )

263

KRISHNA RAJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

264

KRISTAPPA NIMMALA

Telugu Desam Party

Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )

265

KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE

Shiv Sena

Ramtek (Maharashtra )

266

KULAMANI SAMAL

Biju Janata Dal

Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )

267

KUMAR.P

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )

268

KUNDARIYA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajkot (Gujarat )

269

KUNWAR BHARTENDRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh )

270

KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )

271

KUNWER SARVESH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )

272

KUWAR HARIVANSH SINGH

Apna Dal

Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )

273

L.K.ADVANI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gandhinagar (Gujarat )

274

LADU KISHORE SWAIN

Biju Janata Dal

Aska (Odisha )

275

LAKHAN LAL SAHU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh )

276

LALLU SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )

277

LAXMAN GILUWA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Singhbhum (Jharkhand )

278

LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sagar (Madhya Pradesh )

279

LILADHARBHAI KHODAJI VAGHELA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Patan (Gujarat )

280

LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN

Shiv Sena

Shirdi (Maharashtra )

281

M .K RAGHAVAN

Indian National Congres

Kozhikode (Kerala )

282

M B RAJESH

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Palakkad (Kerala )

283

M I SHANAVAS

Indian National Congres

Wayanad (Kerala )

284

M VEERAPPA MOILY

Indian National Congres

Chikkballapur (Karnataka )

285

MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO  (BABU)

Telugu Desam Party

Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )

286

MAHEISH GIRRI

Bharatiya Janata Party

East Delhi (Delhi )

287

MAHENDRAN.C

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Pollachi (Tamil Nadu )

288

MAJ GEN  (RETD.) BHUWAN CHANDRA KHANDURI  (AVSM)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Garhwal (Uttarakhand )

289

MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )

290

MALLIKARJUN KHARGE

Indian National Congres

Gulbarga (Karnataka )

291

MALYADRI SRIRAM

Telugu Desam Party

Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )

292

MANEKA SANJAY GANDHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )

293

MANOHAR UNTWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dewas (Madhya Pradesh )

294

MANOJ RAJORIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karauli-Dholpur (Rajasthan )

295

MANOJ SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )

296

MANOJ TIWARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

North East Delhi (Delhi )

297

MANSHANKAR NINAMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Banswara (Rajasthan )

298

MARAGATHAM K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Kancheepuram (Tamil Nadu )

299

MARUTHARAJAA, R.P.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Perambalur (Tamil Nadu )

300

MAUSAM NOOR

Indian National Congres

Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal )

301

MD. SALIM

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Raiganj (West Bengal )

302

MEENAKASHI LEKHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

New Delhi (Delhi )

303

MEHBOOBA MUFTI

Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )

304

MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Nellore (Andhra Pradesh )

305

MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE

Indian National Congres

Kishanganj (Bihar )

306

MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P.

Nationalist Congres Party

Lakshadweep (Lakshadweep )

307

MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO

Nationalist Congres Party

Madha (Maharashtra )

308

MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA.S.P.

Indian National Congres

Tumkur (Karnataka )

309

MUKESH RAJPUT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )

310

MULAYAM SINGH YADAV

Samajwadi Party

Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )

311

MULAYAM SINGH YADAV

Samajwadi Party

Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )

312

MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN

Indian National Congres

Vadakara (Kerala )

313

MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG

Bharatiya Janata Party

Beed (Maharashtra )

314

MURALI MOHAN MAGANTI

Telugu Desam Party

Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )

315

MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO  (AVANTHI)

Telugu Desam Party

Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )

316

MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN BAIG

Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )

317

N.K.PREMACHANDRAN

Revolutionary Socialist Party

Kollam (Kerala )

318

NABA KUMAR SARANIA  (HIRA)

Independent

Kokrajhar (Assam )

319

NAGARAJAN, P.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )

320

NAGENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN

Biju Janata Dal

Sambalpur (Odisha )

321

NAGENDRA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )

322

NALIN KUMAR KATEEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka )

323

NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra )

324

NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN  (NANDU BHAIYA)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )

325

NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD

Telugu Desam Party

Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )

326

NARENDRA MODI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )

327

NARENDRA MODI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Vadodara (Gujarat )

328

NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )

329

NEELAM SONKAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Lalganj (Uttar Pradesh )

330

NEIPHIU RIO

Nagaland Peoples Front

Nagaland (Nagaland )

331

NIHALCHAND

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ganganagar (Rajasthan )

332

NINONG ERING

Indian National Congres

Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )

333

NIRANJAN JYOTI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )

334

NISHIKANT DUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Godda (Jharkhand )

335

NITYANAND RAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ujiarpur (Bihar )

336

OM BIRLA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kota (Rajasthan )

337

OM PRAKASH YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Siwan (Bihar )

338

P K SREEMATHI TEACHER

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Kannur (Kerala )

339

P KARUNAKARAN

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Kasaragod (Kerala )

340

P P CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Pali (Rajasthan )

341

P.C. MOHAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bangalore Central (Karnataka )

342

P.K.BIJU

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Alathur (Kerala )

343

P.V.MIDHUN REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )

344

PANKAJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )

345

PANNERSELVAM.V

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Salem (Tamil Nadu )

346

PARASURAMAN.K

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )

347

PARESH RAWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ahmedabad East (Gujarat )

348

PARTHIPAN, R.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Theni (Tamil Nadu )

349

PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

West Delhi (Delhi )

350

PASHUPATI NATH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhanbad (Jharkhand )

351

PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mahesana (Gujarat )

352

PATEL LALUBHAI BABUBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )

353

PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dadra and Nagar Haveli (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )

354

PINAKI MISRA

Biju Janata Dal

Puri (Odisha )

355

PONGULETI SRINIVASA REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )

356

POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )

357

POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jamnagar (Gujarat )

358

PRABAKARAN.K.R.P

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )

359

PRABHAS KUMAR SINGH

Biju Janata Dal

Bargarh (Odisha )

360

PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )

361

PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI

Indian National Congres

Chikkodi (Karnataka )

362

PRALHAD JOSHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dharwad (Karnataka )

363

PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI

Biju Janata Dal

Bhubaneswar (Odisha )

364

PRASUN BANERJEE

All India Trinamool Congres

Howrah (West Bengal )

365

PRATHAP SIMHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mysore (Karnataka )

366

PRATIMA MONDAL

All India Trinamool Congres

Jaynagar (West Bengal )

367

PREM DAS RAI

Sikkim Democratic Front

Sikkim (Sikkim )

368

PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA

Shiromani Akali Dal

Anandpur Sahib (Punjab )

369

PRIYANKA SINGH RAWAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Barabanki (Uttar Pradesh )

370

PROF. AZMEERA SEETARAM NAIK

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Mahabubabad (Andhra Pradesh )

371

PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ujjain (Madhya Pradesh )

372

PROF. K.V. THOMAS

Indian National Congres

Ernakulam (Kerala )

373

PROF. SADHU SINGH

Aam Aadmi Party

Faridkot (Punjab )

374

PURNO AGITOK SANGMA

National Peoples Party

Tura (Meghalaya )

375

R. DHRUVANARAYANA

Indian National Congres

Chamrajanagar (Karnataka )

376

R. RADHAKRISHNAN

All India N.R. Congres

Puducherry (Puducherry )

377

R.GOPALAKRISHNAN

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Madurai (Tamil Nadu )

378

RABINDRA KUMAR JENA

Biju Janata Dal

Balasore (Odisha )

379

RADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Porbandar (Gujarat )

380

RADHA MOHAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Purvi Champaran  (Bihar )

381

RADHAKRISHNAN P.

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu )

382

RADHAKRISHNAN T

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )

383

RADHESHYAM BISWAS

All India United Democratic Front

Karimganj (Assam )

384

RAGHAV LAKHANPAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

385

RAHUL GANDHI

Indian National Congres

Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )

386

RAHUL KASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Churu (Rajasthan )

387

RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE

Shiv Sena

Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )

388

RAJ KUMAR SAINI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kurukshetra (Haryana )

389

RAJ KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Arrah (Bihar )

390

RAJ NATH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )

391

RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV

Indian National Congres

Hingoli (Maharashtra )

392

RAJEN GOHAIN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Nawgong (Assam )

393

RAJENDRA AGARWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )

394

RAJENDRAN S

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Viluppuram (Tamil Nadu )

395

RAJESH KUMAR DIWAKER

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hathras (Uttar Pradesh )

396

RAJESH PANDEY URF GUDDU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

397

RAJESH RANJAN @ PAPPU YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Madhepura (Bihar )

398

RAJESH VERMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )

399

RAJIV PRATAP RUDY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Saran (Bihar )

400

RAJU SHETTY

Swabhimani Paksha

Hatkanangle (Maharashtra )

401

RAJVEER SINGH  (RAJU BHAIYA)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Etah (Uttar Pradesh )

402

RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan )

403

RAKESH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )

404

RAM CHANDRA PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Samastipur (Bihar )

405

RAM CHARITRA NISHAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )

406

RAM KRIPAL YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Pataliputra (Bihar )

407

RAM KUMAR SHARMA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Sitamarhi (Bihar )

408

RAM PRASAD SARMAH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Tezpur (Assam )

409

RAM SWAROOP SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )

410

RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ranchi (Jharkhand )

411

RAMA CHANDRA HANSDAH

Biju Janata Dal

Mayurbhanj (Odisha )

412

RAMA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sheohar (Bihar )

413

RAMA KISHORE SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Vaishali (Bihar )

414

RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu )

415

RAMCHARAN BOHARA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jaipur (Rajasthan )

416

RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS

Bharatiya Janata Party

Wardha (Maharashtra )

417

RAMEN DEKA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Mangaldoi (Assam )

418

RAMESH BAIS

Bharatiya Janata Party

Raipur (Chhattisgarh )

419

RAMESH BIDHURI

Bharatiya Janata Party

South Delhi (Delhi )

420

RAMESH CHANDER

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sonipat (Haryana )

421

RAMESH JIGAJINAGI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bijapur (Karnataka )

422

RAMESH POKHRIYAL NISHANK

Bharatiya Janata Party

Hardwar (Uttarakhand )

423

RAMESWAR TELI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dibrugarh (Assam )

424

RAMMOHAN NAIDU KINJARAPU

Telugu Desam Party

Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )

425

RAMSINH RATHWA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhota Udaipur (Gujarat )

426

RAMVILAS PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Hajipur (Bihar )

427

RANJEET RANJAN

Indian National Congres

Supaul (Bihar )

428

RANJIT SINGH BRAHMPURA

Shiromani Akali Dal

Khadoor Sahib (Punjab )

429

RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sabarkantha (Gujarat )

430

RATTAN LAL KATARIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ambala (Haryana )

431

RAVINDRA KR. RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kodarma (Jharkhand )

432

RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Giridih (Jharkhand )

433

RAVINDRA KUSHAWAHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )

434

RAVNEET SINGH BITTU

Indian National Congres

Ludhiana (Punjab )

435

REKHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh )

436

RENUKA SINHA

All India Trinamool Congres

Coochbehar (West Bengal )

437

RITA TARAI

Biju Janata Dal

Jajpur (Odisha )

438

RITI PATHAK

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh )

439

RODMAL NAGAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )

440

S.P.Y REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congres Party

Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )

441

S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )

442

S.S.AHLUWALIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Darjeeling (West Bengal )

443

SADHVI SAVITRI BAI FOOLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )

444

SAKUNTALA LAGURI

Biju Janata Dal

Keonjhar (Odisha )

445

SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI

Telugu Desam Party

Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )

446

SANDHYA ROY

All India Trinamool Congres

Medinipur (West Bengal )

447

SANJAYKAKA PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sangli (Maharashtra )

448

SANKAR PRASAD DATTA

Communist Party of India  (Marxist)

Tripura West (Tripura )

449

SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY

Indian National Congres

Jalandhar (Punjab )

450

SANTOSH AHLAWAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )

451

SANTOSH KUMAR

Janata Dal  (United)

Purnia (Bihar )

452

SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )

453

SANWAR LAL JAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Ajmer (Rajasthan )

454

SARBANANDA SONOWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Lakhimpur (Assam )

455

SATABDI ROY

All India Trinamool Congres

Birbhum (West Bengal )

456

SATISH CHANDRA DUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Valmiki Nagar (Bihar )

457

SATISH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )

458

SATYAPAL SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )

459

SAUGATA ROY

All India Trinamool Congres

Dum Dum (West Bengal )

460

SAVITRI THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dhar (Madhya Pradesh )

461

SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Erode (Tamil Nadu )

462

SENGUTTUVAN, B.

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Vellore (Tamil Nadu )

463

SENTHILNATHAN PR

All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam

Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )

464

SHAILESH KUMAR URPH BULO MANDAL

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Bhagalpur (Bihar )

465

SHANTA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )

466

SHARAD BANSODE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Solapur (Maharashtra )

467

SHARAD TRIPATHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )

468

SHATRUGHANA SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Patna Sahib (Bihar )

469

SHER SINGH GHUBAYA

Shiromani Akali Dal

Ferozpur (Punjab )

470

SHIBU SOREN

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Dumka (Jharkhand )

471

SHOBHA KARANDLAJE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )

472

SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE

Nationalist Congres Party

Satara (Maharashtra )

473

SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK

Bharatiya Janata Party

North Goa (Goa )

474

SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )

475

SIDHANT MOHAPATRA

Biju Janata Dal

Berhampur (Odisha )

476

SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL

All India United Democratic Front

Barpeta (Assam )

477

SONIA GANDHI

Indian National Congres

Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )

478

SREEMATI DEV VARMA  (MOON MOON SEN)

All India Trinamool Congres

Bankura (West Bengal )

479

SUBHASH BAHERIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bhilwara (Rajasthan )

480

SUBHASH PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )

481

SUBRATA BAKSHI

All India Trinamool Congres

Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )

482

SUDARSHAN BHAGAT

Bharatiya Janata P